High quality pvdf/pe coated aluminum trailer panel manufacutrer in China since 1994 - PVDF

1.China Top Brand aluminum trailer side panel, 2.China Well-know Trademark sign board material, 3.SINCE 1994, 4.various colors - details see: http://www.buildingsupplieshub.com/high-quality-pvdf-pe-coated-aluminum-trailer-panel-manufacutrer-in-china-since-1994-10000485
Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)Brand Name: HUAERTAIModel Number: PVDFUsage: Outdoor
Function: Anti-Static,Antibacterial,Fireproof,Mould-ProofSurface Treatment: Anodized,Brushed,Foil Decoration,Mirror,PE Coated,Printing,PVDF CoatedColor: Any colorsAlumnium alloy: 1100 or 3003
Standard Size: 1220*2440*4mmPort of loading:: Shenzhen Chinathickness of the Alu foil:: 0.15mm-0.5mmmaxi width:: 1570mm
thickness of the board:: 3-10mmcertificate:: CE, SGS , ISO9001, BV,China well-know trademarkDelivery Detail:: 10 days after receiving 30% depositQuality Garantee:: 10-15 years
High quality pvdf/pe coated aluminum trailer panel manufacutrer in China since 1994
contact supplier for High quality pvdf/pe coated aluminum trailer panel manufacutrer in China since 1994


Aluminium composite panel's advantages:

1. We have received the China Well-known Trademark in 2007, just only one manufacture in this career has getting this honor. There are only 6 factories in this career receivedChina TopBrandand only 8 factories receivedProduct Exemption from Quality Surveillance Inspectionin China and only one getChina Well-Known Trademark. We have got all these three honors.

2. - Minimum order quantity: a 20 feet container (about 2000 - 3000 m2)

- Payment term: by T/T or L/C

- Delivery time: 15 days after receiving the payment

3. Packing in bulk or wooden case

Characteristics:


1) Excellent fireproof property


2) Super peeling strength


3) Perfect cold resistance performance


4) Excellent surface flatness and smoothness


5) Superior weather, corrosion, pollutant resistance


6) Even coating, various colors


7) Superior impact resistance


8) Lightweight and easy to process


9) Easy to maintain


10) Exterior usage

. Specification

ItemTotal Thickness(mm)AL thickness(mm)Width(mm)Length(mm)
Standard40.512202440
Option3, 5, 60.12~0.5900 <W <1600Customized
ModelGWFC
Standard1220*2440*4*0.5mm
PackingIn bulk/ wooden case
Trademark:HUAERTAI
Color reference:Color chart or RAL&PANTONE standard color
Min. Order800-1000 Square Meters
Quality GaranteePVDF coating 15 years, PET coating 10 years

Export Market Distribution:
MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 180,0005.0
South AmericaUSD 800,00022.22
Southeast AsiaUSD 1,600,00044.44
AfricaUSD 150,0004.17
OceaniaUSD 100,0002.78
Eastern AsiaUSD 150,0004.17
South AsiaUSD 620,00017.22

Testing Machinery:
Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Film pasting testerHuaertai15.0Acceptable
Hot pasting testerHuaertai15.0Acceptable
Melt flow rate instrumentGreat Wall16.0Acceptable
BalanceShanghai Jingke18.0Acceptable
Micro control electronic type tension testing machineGuangzhou Jingkong18.0Acceptable
Salt spray testerZhongzhi17.0Acceptable
Visual color assessment lightTianjin Weida16.0Acceptable
Impact meterTianjin Zhonghuan16.0Acceptable
Pencil method hardness testerTianjin Weida16.0Acceptable
Coating adhesion test instrumentTianjin Weida16.0Acceptable

Production Machinery:
Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Lamination line 1HET & 2010F116.0Acceptable
Lamination line 2HET & 2010F213.0Acceptable
Lamination line 3HET & 2010F311.0Acceptable
Lamination line 4HET & 2010F417.0Acceptable
Mixing machineHET & WS-50046.0Acceptable
PE extrusion molding machineHET & 150/33:146.0Acceptable
Trimming machineHET & 3200, 2600, 520036.0Acceptable

Packaging Detail:pack in bulk or in wooden/iron case. A 20 feet container can hold about 1600 sheets of the size 1220*2440mm.
Delivery Detail:within 10 days after receiving 30% deposit

Related Product for High quality pvdf/pe coated aluminum trailer panel manufacutrer in China since 1994